Tuesday, 17 March 2015

Updating - Private Attorney-In-Fact

Private Attorney-In-Fact
Ngozi Odochi Nwokeocha
In Propia Persona 
Aka

(a) Friday 5th December 2014

(b) Tuesday 17th March 2015





Mark Benney - Updating!

Thursday, 12 March 2015

Mark Benney

Mark Benney


Mark Benney kept on telling me to say that I am mentally ill, so the council would rehouse me. I have him on the record telling me this.   
NOW
Housing Barrister, Authorised Litigator
Central and East Northamptonshire Citizens Advice Bureau
THEN
IN THE FIRST TIER TRIBUNAL
GENERAL REGULATION CHAMBER
(INFORMATION RIGHTS)

ON APPEAL FROM:
The information Commissioner's Decision Notice No: FS50465825

For the Appellant: Mr Benney in person


ABSTRACT

Mr Benney is a barrister who enjoyed a long career in the civil service. He spent
approximately ten years in the Treasury Solicitor’s Department and nearly eight years
as a departmental lawyer, finishing his career in the civil service working for one of
the agencies of The Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (DEFRA).

In 2008 DEFRA was working towards the implementation of a new individual
performance management system as part of what was called the “Renew Programme”.
Mr Benney was opposed to this and in December lodged a grievance against it and
notified his concerns to others through the DEFRA e-mail system.



Mark's view when describing himself to me is that of a Whistleblower. Actually not on this planet. Mark not only took money, when he was eventually sacked he took them to Court to get more money. Indeed Mark was NOT a whistleblower, he was and is on the take.
 Her Honour Judge Alison Hampton



Sunday, 2 November 2014

Care Order Of Judge Venables


Care Order Of Judge Venables


The Care Proceedings - Page Two


Then the precedent I have have already set is sealed. My cases were never about legal, law or rights. Is about lynching of me and that is it.


They better start pulling their soaks up, before they find themselves being taught a huge lesson, ask the Pope.



http://corruptpol.blogspot.co.uk/ 




Witness Statement



Witness Statement


The Care Proceedings - Page One




Saturday, 25 October 2014

Policemen Need To Take Responsibility For Their Own Actions


Policemen Need To Take Responsibility For Their Own Actions



As individuals, policemen need to take responsibility for their own actions !
I would not at all be surprised if something really horrible happens ,
to that "just following orders" attitude that some might relish.


In the case of my child, the something really horrible to happen, has already happened.

As for me everyday I give thanks for being alive. I did not die in the hands of Northamptonshire police force.  I am really a strong person, with a formed strong character. Many children are not.

The whole point of taking my child is not to care for her, but to cause her harm. The reason why my child was taken into care in the manner she was.  Time for my child to heal whilst she is with her mother and we will heal together.


Friday, 24 October 2014

Her Honour Judge Alison Hampton

Her Honour Judge Alison Hampton

Alison was educated in Sheffield and later was an undergraduate at Leicester University.

24 OCT 2013The judiciary has produced and published a guide to appearing in civil cases without legal representation. The Handbook for Litigants in Person (LiPs) has been written and edited by:
  • His Honour Judge Edward Bailey (Editor-in-Chief)
  • His Honour Judge Neil Bidder QC
  • His Honour Judge Peter Bowers
  • Her Honour Judge Alison Hampton
  • His Honour Judge David Hodge QC
  • His Honour Judge Peter Hughes QC


Just a little important reminder from Assata Shakur


 I am the woman dressed in black. I was educated at Middlesex University.

Looking back, Dean Jarvis was probably the person who was smashing my windows.  Yes, the same person who was photographing the damage for me, is indeed the smasher! I did once ask a solicitor what if it was Dean smashing my windows all along?
The solicitor did not say 'no', their mouth just hung wide open.


Mr Dean Jarvis
Date of birth 7th June 1969

Current Address
87 Raeburn Road
Northampton NN2 7EP

Dean Jarvis has rented out his property to his best mate. I stayed put even though many attempts were made by Dean and his friends to make me  runaway, I do not. I had done nothing wrong. Dean left his property, after a considerable time waging a campaign of hate to get me out after my attempted murder.



 Christine Wright is the white haired woman. Some time later the police come to arrest me, for taking this photo. The police do threaten to smash my door in if I do not let them in. They inform me of my arrest by shouting up at me as I stand by my window, not telling me what the issue is.  I guess they were just following orders. Christine Wright is another person in my home at the night of my attempted murder, she is the woman who waited in my garden. Took me months of investigations to workout her role in my attempted assassination.  That is the same woman that came up to me and said, Nikki told her that I let my child run up and down the street naked. I was taken aback, the woman knew my child and would have known, that was not true, just by looking at my child.  Sharman on the other hand..... Yet, Christine Wright tells me that I let my child run up and down the street naked. Oh well must be a black thing, they hate us Moors.
Inbred is not a swear word.